Barone Ricasoli

     
Brolio Chianti Classico20160,7516,00
Brolio Chianti Classico Magnum inkl. Holzkiste20161,539,00
Casalferro Merlot20150,7541,00
Casalferro Merlot Magnum20151,589,00
Colledila Sangiovese20150,7543,00
Colledila Sangiovese Magnum inkl. Holzkiste20151,589,00