Weingüter

ACHS Werner, Gols

ALPHART, Traiskirchen

ANGERER Kurt, Lengenfeld

AUMANN Leo, Tribuswinkel

BAYER Erbhof, Donnerskirchen

BICHLER, Purbach

CHRIST Rainer, Wien

CLUB BATONNAGE, Illmitz

DANKBARKEIT

DOCKNER Josef, Höbenbach

EBNER-EBENAUER, Poysdorf

ESTERHAZY, Trausdorf

GAGER, Deutschkreutz

GANTENBEIN Martha u. Daniel, Fläsch, Schweiz

GESELLMANN Weingut, Deutschkreutz

GLATZER Walter, Göttlesbrunn

GRASSL Philipp, Göttlesbrunn

GROISS Ingrid, Braitenwaida

HAIDEN Hannes, Oggau

HARTL Toni, Purbach, Reisenberg

HEINRICH Gernot, Gols

HEINRICH J., Deutschkreutz

HIEDLER Ludwig, Langelois

HIRTZBERGER Franz, Spitz

HIRTZBERGER Matthias Weinhofmeisterei, Wösendorf

HOLZAPFEL Karl, Joching

IGLER Josef, Deutschkreutz

JALITS Mathias, Badersdorf

KERSCHBAUM Paul, Horitschon

KNOLL Emmerich, Unter-Loiben

KOLLWENTZ – Römerhof, Großhöflein

KRUTZLER, Deutsch-Schützen

LA CHABLISIENNE, Burgund, Frankreich

LAGLER, Kukmirn

LANG Stefan, Neckenmarkt

LEHRNER Paul, Horitschon

LEITNER Gernot, Gols

LENTSCH-DANKBARKEIT Podersdorf

LIEGENFELD, Donnerskirchen

MARIEL Konrad, Wulkaprodersdorf

MARKOWITSCH Gerhard, Göttlesbrunn

NEHRER Hans, St. Georgen

NITTNAUS Anita u. Hans, Gols

OTT Bernhard, Feuersbrunn

PITNAUER Hans, Göttlesbrunn

PITTNAUER Gerhard, Gols

PLATZER Weinhof, Tieschen

POL ROGER, Champagne, Frankreich

PREISINGER Claus, Gols

PRIELER, Schützen

PROGETTIDIVINI, Veneto, Italien

PROIDL Franz, Senftenberg

REUMANN Grenzlandhof, Deutschkreutz

RIEGELNEGG Otto, Gamlitz

RITTSTEUER Paul, Neusiedl

SAINT CLAIR, Malborough, Neuseeland

SCHEIBLHOFER Erich, Andau

SCHINDLER Harald, Mörbisch

SCHUSTER Rosi, St. Margarethen

SCHÜTZENHOF, Deutsch-Schützen

SCHWARZ Hans, Andau

SCHWARZ Thomas, Schützen

SETZER, Hohenwarth

SKOFF Peter, Gamlitz

SOMMER Leopold, Donnerskirchen

STRABLEGG-LEITNER, Eichberg

SZIGETI, Gols

TAFERNER, Göttlesbrunn

TESCH, Neckenmarkt

TINHOF Erwin, Eisenstadt

TRIEBAUMER Ernst, Rust

WENZEL Michael, Rust

WIEDER Juliana, Neckenmarkt

WEINEK Wein, Hagensdorf